Tonnage: 0.0 of 0.0 Cost: 0 C-bills Heat: 2 / 10
Space: 0 of 0 BV: 0 Damage: 0 (0.00 per ton)
Type   Class   Tonnage   Light

Rules

Ruleset
Edition
Technology
Era

Engine and Movement

Thrust   Max Thrust 2
Engine   Omni 10 [0.5 tons]
Advanced [0.0 tons]
Fuel Points [0.0 tons]

Internal Components

Targeting System [0.0 tons]
Structural Integrity [0.0 tons]
Cargo Space [0.0 tons]
Passengers [0.0 tons]
[0.0 tons]

Heat Sinks

Quantity +10 [0.0 tons]
Type

External Stores and Bombs

 

 

Armor

Type   Armor Points  0/80  [0.0 tons]

Allocate Armor Points

Nose
Amount



Left
Right
Aft

Weapons and Equipment

 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Large Laser88-1-56-1011-155.02-100,000124
Medium Laser35-1-34-67-91.01-40,00046
Small Laser13-1230.51-11,2509
PPC101031-67-1213-187.03-200,000176
Flamer32-1231.01-7,5006
ER Laser (Large)128-1-78-1415-215.02-200,000163
ER Laser (Medium)55-1-45-89-121.01-80,00062
ER Laser (Small)23-1-23-450.51-11,25017
ER PPC1510-1-78-1415-237.03-300,000229
Pulse Laser (Large)109-1-34-78-107.02-175,000119
Pulse Laser (Medium)46-1-23-45-62.01-60,00048
Pulse Laser (Small)23-1231.01-16,00012
Heavy PPC151531-67-1213-1810.04-250,000317
Light PPC5531-67-1213-183.02-150,00088
Snub-Nose PPC1010/8/5-1-910-1314-156.02-300,000165
Plasma Rifle1010-1-56-1011-156.0210260,000210
X-Pulse Laser (Large)149-1-56-1011-157.02-275,000178
X-Pulse Laser (Medium)66-1-34-67-92.01-110,00071
X-Pulse Laser (Small)33-1-23-451.01-31,00021
Laser AMS122----1.52-225,000105
PPC [Capacitor]151531-67-1213-188.04-350,000247
ER PPC [Capacitor]2015-1-78-1415-238.04-450,000321
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
AC/21241-89-1617-246.014575,00037
AC/51531-67-1213-188.0420125,00070
AC/10310-1-56-1011-1512.0710200,000124
AC/20720-1-34-67-914.0105300,000178
Machine Gun02-1230.512005,0005
Flamer (Vehicle)32-1230.51207,5005
Ultra AC/21231-89-1718-257.0345120,00056
Ultra AC/51521-67-1314-209.0520200,000113
Ultra AC/10410-1-67-1213-1813.0710320,000253
Ultra AC/20820-1-34-78-1015.0105480,000282
LB 2-X AC1241-910-1819-276.0445150,00042
LB 5-X AC1531-78-1415-218.0520250,00083
LB 10-X AC210-1-67-1213-1811.0610400,000148
LB 20-X AC620-1-45-89-1214.0115600,000237
Rotary AC/212-1-67-1213-188.0345175,000118
Rotary AC/515-1-56-1011-1510.0620275,000247
Light Gauss Rifle1831-89-1718-2512.0516275,000159
Gauss Rifle11521-78-1516-2215.078300,000321
Heavy Gauss Rifle22541-67-1314-2018.0114500,000346
Anti-Missile System12----0.5112100,00032
Heavy Machine Gun03-12-1.011007,5006
Light Machine Gun01-1-23-45-60.512005,0005
Heavy Flamer54-1-23-45-61.011020,00020
Light AC/212-1-67-1213-184.0145100,00030
Light AC/515-1-56-1011-155.0220150,00062
Long Tom Cannon202041-67-1314-2020.0155650,000348
Sniper Cannon101021-45-89-1215.01010475,000115
Thumper Cannon6531-45-910-1410.0720200,00058
Grenade Launcher11-1--0.51110,0001
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
LRM 521-561-78-1415-212.012430,00045
LRM 1043-1061-78-1415-215.0212100,00090
LRM 1555-1561-78-1415-217.038175,000136
LRM 2066-2061-78-1415-2110.056250,000181
SRM 222-4-1-34-67-91.015010,00021
SRM 432-8-1-34-67-92.012560,00039
SRM 644-12-1-34-67-93.021580,00059
Streak SRM 224-1-34-67-91.515015,00030
Streak SRM 438-1-34-67-93.012590,00059
Streak SRM 6412-1-34-67-94.5215120,00089
MRM 1043-10-1-34-89-153.022450,00056
MRM 2066-20-1-34-89-157.0312125,000112
MRM 30109-30-1-34-89-1510.058225,000168
MRM 401212-40-1-34-89-1512.076350,000224
Narc Missile Beacon00-1-34-67-93.026100,00030
Multi-Missile Launcher 322-206/01-7/1-38-14/4-615-21/7-91.5240/3345,00029
Multi-Missile Launcher 532-206/01-7/1-38-14/4-615-21/7-93.0324/2075,00045
Multi-Missile Launcher 742-206/01-7/1-38-14/4-615-21/7-94.5414/17105,00067
Multi-Missile Launcher 952-206/01-7/1-38-14/4-615-21/7-96.0511/13125,00086
Rocket Launcher 1033-10-1-56-1112-180.51115,00018
Rocket Launcher 1545-15-1-45-910-151.02130,00023
Rocket Launcher 2056-20-1-34-78-121.53145,00024
Thunderbolt 53551-67-1213-183.011250,00064
Thunderbolt 1051051-67-1213-187.026175,000127
Thunderbolt 1571551-67-1213-1811.034325,000229
Thunderbolt 2082051-67-1213-1815.053450,000305
ELRM 551-5101-1213-2223-386.0118110,00059
ELRM 1063-10101-1213-2223-388.049225,000117
ELRM 1585-15101-1213-2223-3812.066350,000177
ELRM 20106-20101-1213-2223-3818.084450,000236
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Arrow IV System1020/10---5 Maps15.0155450,000171
Long Tom2020/10---20 Maps30.0305450,000171
Sniper1010/5---12 Maps20.02010300,00086
Thumper65/2---14 Maps15.01520187,50040
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Anti-Personnel Pod-*----0.51-1,5001
Anti-BattleArmor Pod-*----1.01-2,5002
Artemis IV FCS-+2----1.01-100,00010
Beagle Active Probe-----41.52-200,00010
C³ Computer------5.05-1,500,0000
C³ Slave------1.01-250,0000
C³i Slave------2.52-750,0000
Guardian ECM Suite-----61.52-200,00061
TAG00-1-56-910-151.01-50,00029
CASE------0.51-50,0000
CASE II------1.01-175,0000
Bloodhound Active Probe-----82.03-500,00025
Angel ECM Suite-----62.02-750,000100
Coolant Pod------1.01-50,0000
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Cargo Pod------1.01-00
Chainsaw-5----5.05-100,0000
Combine-3----2.54-75,0000
Lifthoist------3.03-50,0000
Backhoe-6----5.06-50,0000
Dual Saw-7----7.07-100,0000
Mining Drill-4----3.04-100,0000
Nail/Rivet Gun-0-1--0.513007,0000
Pile-Driver-9----10.08-100,0000
Searchlight------0.51-2,0000
Spot Welder25----2.01-75,0000
Wrecking Ball-8----4.05-80,0000
#TypeAmmoTonsCostBV
LRM 5241.030,0006
LRM 10121.030,00011
LRM 1581.030,00017
LRM 2061.030,00023
SRM 2501.027,0003
SRM 4251.027,0005
SRM 6151.027,0007
sSRM 2501.054,0005
sSRM 4251.054,00010
sSRM 6151.054,00015
MRM 10241.05,0007
MRM 20121.05,00014
MRM 3081.05,00021
MRM 4061.05,00028
Narc61.06,0001
Thunderbolt 5121.050,0008
Thunderbolt 1061.050,00016
Thunderbolt 1541.050,00026
Thunderbolt 2031.050,00035
ELRM 5181.090,0007
ELRM 1091.090,00015
ELRM 1561.090,00022
ELRM 2041.090,00030
Arrow IV51.010,00011
Long Tom51.010,00011
Sniper101.06,0005
Thumper201.04,5003
#TypeAmmoTonsCostBV
AC/2451.01,0005
AC/5201.04,5009
AC/10101.06,00015
AC/2051.010,00020
MG2001.01,0001
MG1000.55001
Flamer201.01,0001
uAC/2451.01,0008
uAC/5201.09,00015
uAC/10101.012,00029
uAC/2051.020,00035
LB 2-X451.02,0005
LB 5-X201.09,00010
LB 10-X101.012,00019
LB 20-X51.020,00033
rAC/2451.03,00015
rAC/5201.012,00031
Light Gauss161.020,00020
Gauss Rifle81.020,00037
Heavy Gauss41.020,00043
AMS121.02,00011
HMG1001.01,0001
LMG2001.05001
Plasma101.010,00015
Nail Gun3001.04001
Heavy Flamer101.02,0003
Light AC/2451.02,0003
Light AC/5201.05,0005
Long Tom Cannon51.020,00048
Sniper Cannon101.015,00016
Thumper Cannon201.010,0007
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
ER Laser (Large)1210-1-89-1516-254.01-200,000249
ER Laser (Medium)57-1-56-1011-151.01-80,000108
ER Laser (Small)25-1-23-45-60.51-11,25031
ER Laser (Micro)12-1240.251-10,0007
Heavy Laser (Large)1816-1-56-1011-154.03-250,000243
Heavy Laser (Medium)710-1-34-67-91.02-100,00076
Heavy Laser (Small)36-1230.51-20,00015
Pulse Laser (Large)1010-1-67-1415-206.02-175,000265
Pulse Laser (Medium)47-1-45-89-122.01-60,000111
Pulse Laser (Small)23-1-23-45-61.01-16,00024
Pulse Laser (Micro)13-1230.51-12,50012
Flamer32-1230.51-7,5006
ER PPC1515-1-78-1415-236.02-300,000412
Plasma Cannon73-18-1-67-1213-183.0110320,000170
ER Pulse Laser (Large)1310-1-78-1516-236.03-400,000271
ER Pulse Laser (Medium)67-1-56-910-142.02-150,000116
ER Pulse Laser (Small)35-1-23-45-61.51-30,00036
Laser AMS122----1.52-225,000105
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Anti-Missile System12----0.5124100,00063
Flamer (Vehicle)32-1230.51207,5005
Gauss Rifle11521-78-1516-2212.068300,000321
Heavy Machine Gun03-12-0.511007,5006
Machine Gun02-1230.2512005,0005
Light Machine Gun02-1-23-45-60.2512005,0005
LB 2-X AC1241-1011-2021-305.0345150,00047
LB 5-X AC1531-89-1516-247.0420250,00093
LB 10-X AC210-1-67-1213-1810.0510400,000148
LB 20-X AC620-1-45-89-1212.095600,000237
Ultra AC/21221-910-1819-275.0245120,00062
Ultra AC/51531-78-1415-217.0320200,000123
Ultra AC/10210-1-67-1213-1810.0410320,000211
Ultra AC/20620-1-45-89-1212.085480,000337
Anti-Personel Gauss Rifle13-1-34-67-90.514010,00021
Hyper-Assault Gauss 2041/slug21-89-1617-2410.066400,000267
Hyper-Assault Gauss 3061/slug21-89-1617-2413.084500,000401
Hyper-Assault Gauss 4081/slug21-89-1617-2416.0103600,000535
Rotary AC/21221-910-1819-277.0445150,00075
Rotary AC/51531-78-1415-2110.0520200,000150
Rotary AC/10210-1-67-1213-1814.0710350,000250
Rotary AC/20620-1-45-89-1216.0105500,000400
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Narc Missile Beacon00-1-45-89-122.016100,00030
LRM 521-5-1-78-1415-211.012430,00055
LRM 1043-10-1-78-1415-212.5112100,000109
LRM 1555-15-1-78-1415-213.528175,000164
LRM 2066-20-1-78-1415-215.046250,000220
SRM 222-4-1-34-67-90.515010,00021
SRM 432-8-1-34-67-91.012560,00039
SRM 644-12-1-34-67-91.511580,00059
Streak SRM 224-1-45-89-121.015015,00040
Streak SRM 438-1-45-89-122.012590,00079
Streak SRM 6412-1-45-89-123.0215120,000119
ATM 322-641-56-1011-151.522050,00053
ATM 642-1241-56-1011-153.5310125,000105
ATM 962-1841-56-1011-155.047225,000147
ATM 1282-2441-56-1011-157.055350,000212
Streak LRM 525-1-78-1415-212.012475,00087
Streak LRM 10410-1-78-1415-215.0212225,000173
Streak LRM 15515-1-78-1415-217.038400,000260
Streak LRM 20620-1-78-1415-2110.056600,000346
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Arrow IV System1020/10---6 Maps12.0125450,000171
Long Tom2020/10---20 Maps30.0305450,000171
Sniper1010/5---12 Maps20.02010300,00086
Thumper65/2---14 Maps15.01520187,50040
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Active Probe-----51.01-200,00012
Light Active Probe-----30.51-150,0007
Anti-Personel Pod-*----0.51-1,5001
ECM Suite-----61.01-200,00061
TAG---1-56-910-151.01-50,0000
Light TAG---1-34-67-90.51-40,0000
Artemis IV FCS-+2----1.01-100,00020
Watchdog System------1.01-400,00072
Artemis V FCS-+3----1.52-250,00030
Angel ECM Suite-----61.52-750,000100
CASE II------0.51-175,0000
Coolant Pod------1.01-50,0000
 #TypeHeatDamageMinShortMedLongTonsCritsAmmoCostBV
Cargo Pod------1.01-00
Chainsaw-5----5.05-100,0000
Combine-3----2.54-75,0000
Lifthoist------3.03-50,0000
Backhoe-6----5.06-50,0000
Dual Saw-7----7.07-100,0000
Mining Drill-4----3.04-100,0000
Nail/Rivet Gun-0-1--0.513007,0000
Pile-Driver-9----10.08-100,0000
Searchlight------0.51-2,0000
Spot Welder25----2.01-75,0000
Wrecking Ball-8----4.05-80,0000
#TypeAmmoTonsCostBV
LRM 5241.030,0006
LRM 10121.030,00011
LRM 1581.030,00017
LRM 2061.030,00023
SRM 2501.027,0003
SRM 4251.027,0005
SRM 6151.027,0007
sSRM 2501.054,0005
sSRM 4251.054,00010
sSRM 6151.054,00015
Narc61.06,0001
ATM 3201.075,00014
ATM 6101.075,00026
ATM 971.075,00036
ATM 1251.075,00052
sLRM 5241.060,00011
sLRM 10121.060,00022
sLRM 1581.060,00032
sLRM 2061.060,00043
Arrow IV51.010,00011
Long Tom51.010,00011
Sniper101.06,0005
Thumper201.04,5003
#TypeAmmoTonsCostBV
HMG1001.01,0001
MG2001.01,0001
MG1000.55001
LMG2001.05001
LMG1000.52501
Flamer201.01,0001
uAC/2451.01,0008
uAC/5201.09,00015
uAC/10101.012,00029
uAC/2051.020,00035
LB 2-X451.02,0005
LB 5-X201.09,00010
LB 10-X101.012,00019
LB 20-X51.020,00033
Gauss Rifle81.020,00037
AMS121.02,00011
AP Gauss401.03,00012
HA Gauss 2061.030,00030
HA Gauss 3041.030,00035
HA Gauss 4031.030,00040
Plasma101.012,00015
Nail Gun3001.04001
rAC/2451.03,00010
rAC/5201.010,00030
rAC/10101.015,00035
rAC/2051.021,00040

Allocate

Weapons & Ammo

Equipment

Available Slots

Nose
Left
Right
Aft

Pilot Info

Name
Affiliation
Abilities
Player
Miniature

Pilot Stats

Race
Experience
Gunnery Skill
Piloting Skill
Crew Size + 1 [0.0 tons]
Gunners [0.0 tons]

Overview

Capabilities

Battle History

Deployment

Variants

Notable Pilots

Developed by March Twenty Productions and distributed on SourceForge.net.